Náš sponzor

eukanuba.png

genomia_logo_new.png

Jste zde

Domů

SVP Budyně nad Ohří 04. 07. 2015

roz: HESS Herbert - D





  PSI -  Black and Tan   
  třída dorostu:  
1 Lucky Star ś Blackberry ČLP/KCS / 1342/-15/14
  o. Amantra Bill Sykes nar. 2.12.2014
  m. Xena Rubinowy Skarb  
  ch. Struckmeier Renate  
  m. Rosenthalová Světlana  
  VN1 NEJLEPŠÍ DOROST  
     
  třída mladých:  
2 Galaxy Love Real Miracle ČLP/KCS 1327/-15/14
  o.Present To The King Boomer  nar. 18.6.2014
  m. Nev Senturion Golden Bee  
  ch.Vasilyeva Maya  
  m. Rosenthalová Světlana  
  V1 CAJC  
3 Heathcliff z Rosenthalu ČLP/KCS / 1297/14
  o. Nino of Tsin Ling Schan nar. 26.8.2014
  m. Eissy z Rosenthalu  
  ch. Rosenthalová Světlana  
  m. Krupičková Eva  
  ABSENT  
     
  mezitřída  
4 Andreé Russisch Geist ČLP/KCS/1267/-14/13
  o: Nino of Tsin Lig Schan nar.15.08.2013
  m: CH Marjaniemen Diamons N Ivory  
  ch. Kagalnicka Tatjana  
  m. Hroncovi M+M  
  V1 CAC VB VSV BOB  
     
  třída veteránů:  
5 Vidor King de la Bacska PKR IX45702  
  o. Sunrise of Delicious Love nar. 23.11.2004
  m. Verum Gaudium Leonie  
  ch. Charnad Dan   
  m. Kosacka Dorota  
  V1 BOV  
     
  PSI - Blenheim  
  třída mladých:  
6 Lennon Stamíra ČLP/KCS/1281/14
  o. Gerry Stamíra nar. 18.06.2014
  m. Alexis Twee z Valldemose  
  ch. Lůzum Stanislav  
  m. Rosenthalová Světlana  
  V1 CAJC  
7 Lion Stamíra ČLP/KCS/1282/14
  o. Gerry Stamíra nar. 18.06.2014
  m. Alexis Twee z Valldemose  
  ch. Lůzum Stanislav  
  m. Hildebrandovi Z + I  
  V2  
     
  mezitřída:  
8 Cavikaáns James at Skeldale House ČLP/KCS/1287/-14/14
  o. Bonitos Companeros Deluxe Galieo Galilei nar. 02.04.2014
  m. Cavikaáns Isolde Glowing Sensation  
  ch. Robertson Carina  
  m. Smejkal Ivan  
  V1 CAC VB  
     
  třída otevřená  
9 Isso Stamíra CMKU/KCS/1074/11
  o. Ashley de la Tierra de Suerte nar. 02.04.2011
  m. Deborah Stamíra  
  ch. Lůzum Stanislav  
  m. Janků Radek  
  V1 CAC  
     
  PSI - Ruby  
  třída mladých:  
10 Hareton z Rosenthalu ČLP/KCS 1221/13
  o. Nino of Tsin Ling Schan nar. 26.8.2014
  m. Eissy z Rosenthalu  
  ch. Rosenthalová Světlana  
  m. Krupičková Eva  
  ABSENT  
     
  PSI - Tricolor  
11 třída štěňat  
  Tayo od Dvou ořechů CMKU/KCS/1330/15
  o. Harry Potter Rubinowy Scarb nar. 21.01.2015
  m. Reina od Dvou ořechů  
  ch. Dolejšová Olga  
  m. Rosenthalová Světlana  
  ODSTOUPIL  
     
  třída vítězů  
12 Irvin Bohemia Zlatava CMKU/KCS/1123/11
  o.Helios Bohemia Zlatava nar. 17.12.2011
  m. Felis Bohemia Zlatava  
  ch. Korbelová Irina  
  m. Hildebrandová Ivana  
  V1 CAC VB  
     
  Feny - Black and tan  
13 třída dorostu:  
  Bethany z Hradu Kotnov ČLP/KCS/1313/14
  o. Nino of Tsin Ling Schan nar. 08.11.2014
  m. Catherine Carcharias  
  ch. Hlavicová Lenka  
  m. Hlavicová Lenka  
  ABSENT  
14 Lucky Star ś Black Pearl ČLP/KCS / 1343-15/14
  o. Amantra Bill Sykes nar. 2.12.2014
  m. Xena Rubinowy Skarb  
  ch. Struckmeier Renate  
  m. Rosenthalová Světlana  
  VN1  
     
  třída mladých:  
15 Holly z Rosenthalu ČLP/KCS/1299/14 
  o. Nino of Tsin Ling Schan nar. 26.8.2014
  m. Eissy z Rosenthalu  
  ch. Rosenthalová Světlana  
  m. Pačesová Pavla  
  ABSENT  
     
  mezitřída:  
16 Fiebe z Rosenthalu ČLP/KCS/ /1221/13/14
  o: Nino of Tsin Ling Schan nar. 29.07.2013
  m: Penny od Dvou ořechů  
  ch. Dolejšová Olga  
  m. Hildebrandová Ivana  
  V1  
17 Viki z Cerekvické stráně CMKU/KCS/1239/13
  o: Xantos Macabeus Bedit nar. 18.10.2013
  m: Riki z Cerekvické stráně  
  ch. Fáčková Dana  
  m.  Medrová Anna  
  ABSENT  
     
  třída otevřená:   
18 Paige od Dvou ořechů ČMKU/KCS/949/09
  o. Othmese Celtic Victory nar. 11.6.2009
  m. May od Dvou ořechů  
  ch. Dolejšová Olga  
  m. Kudrnová Vanda  
  V1 CAC  
     
  třída vítězů:  
19 Quinna od Dvou ořechů CMKU/KCS/954/09
  o. Othmese Celtic Victory 18.6.2009
  m. Odette od Dvou ořechů  
  ch. Dolejšová Olga  
  m. Světlana Rosenthalová  
  V1 CAC VB VSV BOS  
     
  FENY - Blenheim  
  třída dorostu:  
20 Xena z Cerekvické stráně ČLP/KCS/ /1221/13/14
  o. Azzaro de la Bacska nar. 09.09.2013
  m. Terry z Cerekvické stráně  
  ch. Fáčková Dana  
  m. Rosenthalová  
  N1  
     
  třída mladých  
21 Lorraine Stamíra ČLP/KCS/1284/14
  o. Gerry Stamíra nar. 18.06.2014
  m. Alexis Twee z Valldemose  
  ch. Lůzum Stanislav  
  m. Smejkal Ivan  
  V1, CAJC, BOJ  
     
  FENY - Tricolor  
  třída štěňat  
22 Therese od Dvou ořechů CMKU/KCS/1331/15
  o. Harry Potter Rubinowy Scarb nar. 21.01.2015
  m. Reina od Dvou ořechů  
  ch. Dolejšová Olga  
  m.Smejkal Ivan  
  VN1, NEJLEPŠÍ ŠTĚNĚ  
     
  třída mladých:  
23 Juliette Shawanaga ´s ČLP/KCS/1301
  o. Dandy Sans Affixe nar. 21.05.2014
  m. Fleur de the Des Trois Maillets  
  ch. Cassanet Evelyne  
  m.Janků Radek  
  V1 CAJC  
     
  mezitřída  
24 Kitty Stamíra ČLP/KCS/1243/13
  o. Gerry Stamíra nar. 26.11.2013
  m. Alexis Twee z Valldemose  
  ch. Lůzum Stanislav  
  m. Smejkal Ivan  
  V1, CAC VB  
     
  třída otevřená  
25 Anabella Izuz ČLP/KCS/1174
  o. Azzaro de la Bacska nar. 10.09.2012
  m. Tara Karaj  
  m. Hildebrandová Ivana  
  ch. Hildebrandová Ivana  
  V1 CAC